Brandy Altom
Gifted and Talented
Elementary
501-729-3947
Lucas Anderson
AGRI/CTE/FFA/Shooting Sports
High School
501-729-3947
Zach Anderson
K-6 Physical Education/Baseball Coach
Elementary
501-729-3947
Alison Baird
Media Specialist
Elementary
501-729-3947
Ruth Banta
7th-12th Language Arts/Drama
High School
501-729-3947
Casey Beals
Paraprofessional HIPPY
Hippy
501-729-3947
Default Avatar
Teresa Bettis
Paraprofessional
Elementary
501-729-3947
Lucia Bocanegra
ESL Teacher
501-729-3947
Lisa Bontempo
5th Grade Reading/Language Arts
Middle School
501-729-3947
Leah Boyce
7th-9th Language Arts
Middle School
501-729-3947
Erin Bradley
3rd Grade
Elementary
501-729-3947
Claire Brown
2nd Grade
Elementary
501-729-3947
Marlene Carson
Paraprofessional Preschool
PreK
501-729-3947
Donna Chandler
Administrative Assistant Central Office
501-729-3992
Patti Chapman
Preschool Teacher
PreK
501-729-3947
Matt Clouse
9th-12th Math
High School
501-729-3947
Amie Conway
Food Service Employee
501-729-4292
Audra Crawford
Kindergarten
Elementary
501-729-3947
Alexi Cude
High School Social Studies
High School
501-729-3947
Jeremy Cude
Girls Basketball/PE
High School
501-729-3947
Rebecca Davis
1st Grade Science/Social Studies
Elementary
501-729-3947
Melanie Dickerson
Media Specialist/Yearbook
High School
501-729-3947
Tracy Donitzen
4th Grade English Language Arts
Elementary
501-729-3947
Silma Duarte
Paraprofessional ESL/ Spanish Translator
Elementary
501-729-3947
Sam Farris
Middle School Principal/Athletic Director
Administrators
501-729-3947
Shanna Fisher
Speech Therapist
Elementary
501-729-3947
Angela Ganley
Food Service Employee
501-729-4292
Leigh Garth
General Business Manager
501-729-3992
Deleta Geaslin
Food Service Employee
501-729-4292
Jim Gray
Transportation Director
501-729-3992
Brandi Hardcastle
Literacy Facilitator
Elementary
501-729-3947
Default Avatar
Alex Harrison
Custodial Cafeteria
501-729-4292
Barbara Henry
5th Social Studies
Middle School
501-729-3947
Sabrina Henson
Preschool Director
PreK
501-729-3947
Brandi Henson
Preschool Teacher
PreK
501-729-3947
Stephanie Hill
7th-12th Counselor
High School
501-729-3947
Amy Hollis
Food Service Employee
501-729-4292
Default Avatar
Gary Hoover
Custodial
501-729-4292
Paula Jameson
Distance Learning Facilitator
High School
501-729-3947
Kim Jimerson
Preschool Teacher
PreK
501-729-3947
Leighan Johnson
Nurse
501-729-4292
Jordi Johnston
Paraprofessional
Elementary
501-729-4292
Laura Johnston
K-7 Music/Jr. High Choir
Elementary
501-729-3947
Clayton Johnston
4th Grade Science/Social Studies
Elementary
501-729-3947
Maegan Johnston
1st Grade Math
Elementary
501-729-3947
Default Avatar
Matt Jones
K-6th Grade Computer Lab Facilitator
Elementary
501-729-3947
Default Avatar
Shannon Jones
K-7th Grade Art
Elementary
501-729-3947
Lanell Kimbriel
Keyboarding/Career Orientation
Middle School
501-729-3947
Melinda King
Business Education/CTE
High School
501-729-3947
Katey King
Kindergarten
Elementary
501-729-3947
Ryan Koerdt
Basketball/PE
High School
501-729-3947
Karla Louks
Elementary Counselor
Elementary
501-729-3947
Kristen Lowery
7th Grade Reading/ 1st-4th Grade Interventions
Elementary
501-729-3947
Lucy Luttrell
4th Grade Math
Elementary
501-729-3947
Brent Maddock
9th-12th Science
High School
501-729-3947
Pat Martin
Food Service Employee
501-729-4292
Margie Masters
Paraprofessional SPED
Elementary
501-729-3947
Mechelle McGlothlin
Custodial
District
501-729-3947
Ashley Melton
Paraprofessional
Elementary
501-729-3947
Melissa Melton
1st Grade English Language Arts
Elementary
501-729-3947
Candace Miller
8th-12th Art
High School
501-729-3947
Angie Mitchell
9th-12th Spedical Ed Paraprofessional
High School
501-729-3947
Robert Mobley
Maintenance Director
501-729-3992
Kara Montgomery
Food Service Secretary
501-729-4292
Tiffany Moore
6th Math
Middle School
501-729-3947
LaTasha Mullins
9th-12th Math
High School
501-729-3947
Lindsey Murdock
Kindergarten
Elementary
501-729-3947
Amy Neal
2nd Grade English Language Arts
Elementary
501-729-3947
Adrian Neal
Custodial
District
501-729-3947
Phillip Newman
9th-12th Science
High School
501-729-3947
Savannah Overstreet
7th-8th Math
Junior High
501-729-3947
Default Avatar
Tammy Parish
PE
High School
501-729-3947
Shauna Pate
HIPPY
Hippy
501-729-3947
Rebecca Patterson
Elementary Resource
Elementary
501-729-4292
Concepcion Perez
Food Service Employee
501-729-4292
Dana Powell
Secondary English Language Arts
High School
501-729-3947
Kenneth Quinn
Federal Programs Supervisor/HR
District
501-729-3992
Angie Quinn
5th-8th Building Secretary
Middle School
501-729-3947
Jessica Ramsey
Paraprofessional Preschool
PreK
501-729-3947
David Reeves
School Resource Officer
501-729-3947
Default Avatar
Jeanette Reeves
3rd Grade
Elementary
501-729-3947
Jamie Reeves
9th-12th Special Education
High School
501-729-3947
Default Avatar
Marisela Rios
Preschool Teacher
PreK
501-729-3947
Angela Roush
High School Social Studies / Middle Heatlh
Middle School
501-729-3947
Weston Sansoucie
7th-8th Social Studies
Middle School
501-729-3947
Jill Sawrie
K-4th Grade Special Ed.
Elementary
501-729-3947
Gloria Seward
Family and Consumer Science
High School
501-729-3947
Libby Shivers
SpED Paraprofessional
Elementary
501-729-3947
Default Avatar
Pam Simpson
Preschool Paraprofessional
501-729-4292
Raven Slane
3rd Grade
Elementary
501-729-3947
Dean Stanley
Superintendent
Administrators
501-729-3992
Yvonne Sturdivant
Elementary Principal
Elementary
501-729-3947
Bethany Taff
6th Writing and Science
Middle School
501-729-3947
Tina Taylor
7th-8th Science
Middle School
501-729-3947
Marianna Thompson
7th-12th Paraprofessional
Junior High
501-729-3947
Kelly Tucker
Elementary Secretary
Elementary
501-729-3947
Lisa Tucker
5th/6th Grade Special Education
Middle School
501-729-3947
Jackye Underwood
9th-12th Principal
High School
501-729-3947
Emily Underwood
Middle School Resource
Middle School
501-729-3947
Terry Vire
6th Langauge Art
Middle School
501-729-3947
Mackenzie Viviano
Instrumental Music
High School
501-729-3947
Mark Wagner
Math Facilitator
Elementary
501-729-3947
Courtney Wagner
Kindergarten
Elementary
501-729-3947
Michelle Wallis
2nd Grade Math
Elementary
501-729-3947
Shayne Wallis
K-6 Physical Education/IT Specialist
Elementary
501-729-3947
Tara Williams
5th Science
Middle School
501-729-3947
Karen Williams
Food Service Manager
501-729-4292
Leslie M. Williams
Dyslexia Interventionist
Elementary
501-729-3947
Leslie J Williams
Paraprofessional
High School
501-729-3947
Greg Williams
Maintenance/Facilities Director
501-729-4292
Default Avatar
Mindy Yancey
Preschool Paraprofessional
PreK
501-729-3947
Jennifer Yingling
High School Secretary
High School
501-729-3947